Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
TaDa |
|
| Location: Melbourne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40430286 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 12:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 26d 14:07:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 8,713 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7732 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1237 (0.0980*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,578 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 53,182 (1,000*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,992 (600*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 1,713 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 35 (0*) | |
TaDa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (449) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Cocaine n Country Dancin'! | 0d 00:21:52h | 2023-03-30 12:41:57 | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 38.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 210 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.80 | 285 | 28.50% | ![]() |
39 | 39.80% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 2.40 | 158 | 15.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 4.30 | 158 | 15.80% | ![]() |
41 | 41.84% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 4 | 3.70 | 100 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 7.30 | 87 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 56 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper | 1.00 | 36 | 3.60% | ![]() |
7 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 8 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.40% | ![]() |
7 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 9 | Crystal | 1.00 | 22 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 7.00 | 15 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 4.60 | 14 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 0.00 | 12 | 1.20% | ![]() |
3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 15.00 | 10 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 7.20 | 2 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 15.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 974 | 1,003 | 61,248 | 0 | 326 | 6.6531 | 103.0% | 61.1 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 1,340 | 598 | 64,828 | 0 | 267 | 6.8462 | 44.6% | 108.4 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 900 | 221 | 22,100 | 0 | 169 | 7.6818 | 24.6% | 100.0 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 2,388 | 621 | 51,417 | 0 | 79 | 8.7778 | 26.0% | 82.8 | 30.2 | |
| 5 | 1,560 | 426 | 6,320 | 0 | 25 | 5.0000 | 27.3% | 14.8 | 62.4 | |
| 6 | 247 | 61 | 648 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 24.7% | 10.6 | 24.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 520 | 20.2% | 55.4% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 519 | 22.4% | 55.3% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 500 | 24.4% | 55.4% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 329 | 22.5% | 53.8% | 23.7% | |
| 5 | 58 | 17.2% | 55.2% | 27.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 3 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 16 | 1.60% | ![]() |
6 | 1.00% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 87 | 8.70% | ![]() |
37 | 6.17% | ![]() |
2.35 | 11 | 11.22% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | dm_losthope | 7 | 0.70% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | dm_vulture_final | 60 | 6.00% | ![]() |
29 | 4.83% | ![]() |
2.07 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 6 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 650 | 65.00% | ![]() |
362 | 60.33% | ![]() |
1.80 | 53 | 54.08% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | dm_new_alcys_castle | 9 | 0.90% | ![]() |
6 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 103 | 10.30% | ![]() |
75 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.37 | 14 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 45 | 4.50% | ![]() |
53 | 8.83% | ![]() |
0.85 | 4 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 10 | dm_magnum_nub_v3e | 19 | 1.90% | ![]() |
23 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.83 | 5 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 11 | dm_l^s_campislam_v2 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
5 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dm_pueblo | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 935 | 93.50% | ![]() |
519 | 1.8015 | 89 | ![]() |
90.82% | 0.0952 |
| 2 | Lokis Skunk Works | 35 | 3.50% | ![]() |
33 | 1.0606 | 2 | ![]() |
2.04% | 0.0571 |
| 3 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 30 | 3.00% | ![]() |
48 | 0.6250 | 7 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.2333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | happy goober |
85 | 8.50% | ![]() |
61 | 10.17% | ![]() |
1.39 | 13 | 13.54% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | the chicken situation |
80 | 8.00% | ![]() |
44 | 7.33% | ![]() |
1.82 | 7 | 7.29% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | Trail of Dead` |
78 | 7.80% | ![]() |
62 | 10.33% | ![]() |
1.26 | 8 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | Dawina aka Beatdowns Aplenty |
77 | 7.70% | ![]() |
36 | 6.00% | ![]() |
2.14 | 12 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | 侍 私 |
74 | 7.40% | ![]() |
33 | 5.50% | ![]() |
2.24 | 4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 6 | Spanky |
67 | 6.70% | ![]() |
47 | 7.83% | ![]() |
1.43 | 6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | The Liberator |
60 | 6.00% | ![]() |
23 | 3.83% | ![]() |
2.61 | 6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | nameless |
46 | 4.60% | ![]() |
68 | 11.33% | ![]() |
0.68 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 9 | NewYorkRiverDragon |
44 | 4.40% | ![]() |
40 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.10 | 3 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 10 | Carson Lopez |
33 | 3.30% | ![]() |
13 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2.54 | 4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 11 | dabels |
26 | 2.60% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
8.67 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 12 | bigdog |
23 | 2.30% | ![]() |
28 | 4.67% | ![]() |
0.82 | 3 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | Wheezer |
21 | 2.10% | ![]() |
10 | 1.67% | ![]() |
2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Land Shark |
19 | 1.90% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
9.50 | 4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 15 | 3Q**VALMET** |
18 | 1.80% | ![]() |
18 | 3.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 16 | Trinitron_gun |
18 | 1.80% | ![]() |
4 | 0.67% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | FreeMe |
18 | 1.80% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | loco |
16 | 1.60% | ![]() |
10 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 19 | WH - SpyWhale |
16 | 1.60% | ![]() |
7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
2.29 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 20 | Shredder |
16 | 1.60% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
5.33 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 21 | [GoTg] DeathIsOnlyTheBeginning |
15 | 1.50% | ![]() |
6 | 1.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 22 | [SS]Salty+70 |
15 | 1.50% | ![]() |
4 | 0.67% | ![]() |
3.75 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 23 | BarabbaS |
13 | 1.30% | ![]() |
10 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1.30 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 24 | He's making mice transgender! |
12 | 1.20% | ![]() |
3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 25 | ALR |
11 | 1.10% | ![]() |
20 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | RAHAT_PANSAT |
11 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 27 | Ό Ť Ķ |
10 | 1.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 28 | JIM DOE |
9 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | Shoot Me |
7 | 0.70% | ![]() |
2 | 0.33% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 30 | Basil The Cat. |
7 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 31 | Ouch |
7 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 32 | blo0d |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
13 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.46 | 2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 33 | whistle |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
8 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 34 | EGhost |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TaDa 






happy goober
nameless
Trinitron_gun
Shredder
RAHAT_PANSAT
blo0d