Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ammo |
|
| Location: Marion, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14148338 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:44:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:37:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,478 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5751 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1604 (0.0811*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 486 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 3,029 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,267 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 262 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Ammo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 471 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 22 | 29.73% | ![]() |
5 | 83.33% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 2.40 | 17 | 22.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 7.30 | 8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 3.80 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 4.60 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 3.70 | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.50 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 10.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 278 | 73 | 6,725 | 0 | 26 | 8.6667 | 26.3% | 92.1 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 124 | 19 | 1,900 | 0 | 15 | 3.0000 | 15.3% | 100.0 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | 54 | 29 | 1,313 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 53.7% | 45.3 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 703 | 91 | 6,276 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 12.9% | 69.0 | 100.4 | |
| 5 | 465 | 78 | 1,206 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.8% | 15.5 | 232.5 | |
| 6 | 47 | 10 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.3% | 12.8 | 47.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 27.2% | 54.3% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 68 | 27.9% | 50.0% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 61 | 31.1% | 47.5% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 61.1% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 4 | 5.41% | ![]() |
3 | 1.86% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 56 | 75.68% | ![]() |
117 | 72.67% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | dm_rigormortis | 3 | 4.05% | ![]() |
8 | 4.97% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
33 | 20.50% | ![]() |
0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
161 | 0.4596 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0811 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | US Warrior |
11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
17 | 10.56% | ![]() |
0.65 | 2 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | Trail of Dead` |
11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
15 | 9.32% | ![]() |
0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Lucky Sum O'Beyatch |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | 侍 私 |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
12 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | loco |
8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | PYTHIUS |
7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
14 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | CrazyCaptainWillie |
6 | 8.11% | ![]() |
13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ammo 





