Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Lommo |
|
| Location: Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13376989 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 02:51:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:51:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Valhalla |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_desertfarm_night_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 2,957 | |
| Rank: | 93 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8329 (3.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0899 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 141 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,569 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 856 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 55 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 48 (4*) | |
Lommo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.30 | 11 | 32.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 4.30 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 3.70 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 15.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.40 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 4.60 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.80 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78 | 30 | 3,000 | 0 | 27 | 27.0000 | 38.5% | 100.0 | 2.9 | |
| 2 | 50 | 34 | 3,450 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 68.0% | 101.5 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 424 | 107 | 6,783 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 25.2% | 63.4 | 35.3 | |
| 4 | 597 | 139 | 1,615 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 23.3% | 11.6 | 74.6 | |
| 5 | 12 | 11 | 644 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 91.7% | 58.5 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 8.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 14.8% | 55.6% | 29.6% | |
| 2 | 92 | 22.8% | 58.7% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 27 | 22.2% | 59.3% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_crossfire2_b3 | 17 | 50.00% | ![]() |
4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
4.25 | 2 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | dm_fragyard | 14 | 41.18% | ![]() |
6 | 54.55% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 3 | dm_desertfarm_night_b2 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_killbox_3Box_0 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Valhalla | 34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 3.0909 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0882 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CyberZombie |
14 | 41.18% | ![]() |
6 | 54.55% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | Shredder |
13 | 38.24% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
4.33 | 2 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | :::.□Nikc ITA□.:::[LMHT] |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lommo 




CyberZombie
Shredder
:::.□Nikc ITA□.:::[LMHT]