Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[SS]CodeBreaker+60 |
|
| Location: Mckinney, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6080680 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SS |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 13:02:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 12:16:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_elea_fortress_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 6,500 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3445 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1761 (0.1718*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,708 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 32,419 (355*) | |
| Deaths: | 24,113 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 922 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 41 (0*) | |
[SS]CodeBreaker+60's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (375) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2581 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [SS]codeBreaker+60 | 14d 14:37:03h | 2026-10-04 14:53:36 | 24,253 | 17,866 | 1.36 | 4,172 | 0.17 | 689 | 22.3% |
| 2 | [SS]YearBreaker+60 | 0d 21:21:27h | 2024-02-03 08:32:38 | 1,960 | 1,529 | 1.28 | 357 | 0.18 | 59 | 20.1% |
| 3 | [SS]snowBreaker+60 | 2d 15:20:51h | 2023-12-26 16:51:32 | 5,403 | 4,108 | 1.32 | 1,036 | 0.19 | 159 | 22.0% |
| 4 | [SS]turkeyBreaker+60 | 0d 08:57:16h | 2023-12-03 10:11:13 | 803 | 610 | 1.32 | 143 | 0.18 | 15 | 17.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 129 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 70 | 19.72% | ![]() |
25 | 40.98% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 50 | 14.08% | ![]() |
8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 3 | 2.40 | 48 | 13.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 12.11% | ![]() |
21 | 34.43% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 36 | 10.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 7.00 | 27 | 7.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.30 | 21 | 5.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.00 | 16 | 4.51% | ![]() |
7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 9 | 2.50 | 15 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.70 | 12 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 4.60 | 11 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 15.00 | 4 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 7.20 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 444 | 206 | 22,772 | 0 | 111 | 7.4000 | 46.4% | 110.5 | 4.0 | |
| 2 | 2,811 | 673 | 60,695 | 0 | 77 | 38.5000 | 23.9% | 90.2 | 36.5 | |
| 3 | 196 | 158 | 10,724 | 0 | 59 | 29.5000 | 80.6% | 67.9 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 124 | 40 | 4,000 | 0 | 30 | 7.5000 | 32.3% | 100.0 | 4.1 | |
| 5 | 2,288 | 379 | 6,829 | 0 | 21 | 2.3333 | 16.6% | 18.0 | 109.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 7 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 14.9 | 39.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 579 | 16.9% | 63.6% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 288 | 17.7% | 62.2% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | 173 | 22.0% | 58.4% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 98 | 19.4% | 53.1% | 27.6% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_new_alcys_castle | 22 | 6.20% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
5.50 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | dm_plasmatorium | 32 | 9.01% | ![]() |
8 | 5.48% | ![]() |
4.00 | 7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 4 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_snipe_eye4 | 32 | 9.01% | ![]() |
9 | 6.16% | ![]() |
3.56 | 10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | dm_sniper | 17 | 4.79% | ![]() |
5 | 3.42% | ![]() |
3.40 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 6 | dm_koteamv8_final | 65 | 18.31% | ![]() |
22 | 15.07% | ![]() |
2.95 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 7 | dm_feudal | 28 | 7.89% | ![]() |
12 | 8.22% | ![]() |
2.33 | 7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 71 | 20.00% | ![]() |
35 | 23.97% | ![]() |
2.03 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 9 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 61 | 17.18% | ![]() |
35 | 23.97% | ![]() |
1.74 | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | dm_ravenholmremakeextendet5 | 22 | 6.20% | ![]() |
16 | 10.96% | ![]() |
1.38 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 11 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 355 | 100.00% | ![]() |
146 | 2.4315 | 61 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1718 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Trinitron_gun |
69 | 19.44% | ![]() |
13 | 8.90% | ![]() |
5.31 | 14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Spanky |
37 | 10.42% | ![]() |
38 | 26.03% | ![]() |
0.97 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Shoot Me |
31 | 8.73% | ![]() |
6 | 4.11% | ![]() |
5.17 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | [GoTg] DeathIsOnlyTheBeginning |
29 | 8.17% | ![]() |
20 | 13.70% | ![]() |
1.45 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 5 | eYc |
23 | 6.48% | ![]() |
14 | 9.59% | ![]() |
1.64 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | happy goober |
23 | 6.48% | ![]() |
12 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1.92 | 7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 7 | Dawina aka Beatdowns Aplenty |
20 | 5.63% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 8 | Land Shark |
16 | 4.51% | ![]() |
10 | 6.85% | ![]() |
1.60 | 6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | SuchaR |
14 | 3.94% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 10 | The_Mimic |
14 | 3.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | FreeMe |
11 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 12 | Ouch |
10 | 2.82% | ![]() |
2 | 1.37% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | the chicken situation |
8 | 2.25% | ![]() |
7 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 14 | Shredder |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
3 | 2.05% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | pzimmer |
7 | 1.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 16 | $ |
6 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | Noodle |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | REPTOR |
5 | 1.41% | ![]() |
2 | 1.37% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[SS]CodeBreaker+60 






Trinitron_gun
eYc
happy goober
SuchaR
The_Mimic
REPTOR