Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
The Frenchy original |
|
| Location: Équeurdreville, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:34746584 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 00:25:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:05:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,498 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6086 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1455 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 426 (20*) | |
| Deaths: | 700 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 28 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
The Frenchy original's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The Frenchy original | 0d 10:50:46h | 2026-10-07 00:26:03 | 240 | 300 | 0.80 | 36 | 0.15 | 11 | 25.7% |
| 2 | The Frenchy | 0d 01:46:22h | 2024-06-10 10:26:53 | 37 | 64 | 0.58 | 3 | 0.08 | 3 | 29.2% |
| 3 | The Frenchy 1/2 siècle | 0d 08:28:20h | 2024-04-12 11:08:17 | 149 | 336 | 0.44 | 23 | 0.15 | 14 | 26.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.30 | 9 | 45.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 2.50 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 3.80 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.40 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 4.30 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 18 | 1,800 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 30.0% | 100.0 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 591 | 158 | 2,205 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 14.0 | 98.5 | |
| 3 | 453 | 76 | 3,116 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.8% | 41.0 | 151.0 | |
| 4 | 53 | 19 | 2,335 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 35.8% | 122.9 | 17.7 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 27.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 20.5% | 63.8% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 69 | 31.9% | 53.6% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 12 | 60.00% | ![]() |
6 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_loki_v2 | 7 | 35.00% | ![]() |
13 | 43.33% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 5 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 0.9524 | 2 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1000 |
| 2 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 0.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Frenchy original 






$c@RF@cE
PYTHIUS