Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xran |
|
| Location: Oak Harbor, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22517713 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 13:10:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_new_alcys_castle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 2,990 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8652 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4699 (0.4785*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 166 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xran's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | xran | 0d 01:12:23h | 2026-09-27 13:14:06 | 166 | 89 | 1.87 | 78 | 0.47 | 2 | 50.1% |
| 2 | Nayers(Pablo) | 0d 00:00:05h | 2024-01-09 18:29:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 121 | 74.23% | ![]() |
66 | 84.62% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 24 | 14.72% | ![]() |
9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.91% | ![]() |
3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 7.30 | 5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 4 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.40 | 1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 272 | 210 | 27,090 | 0 | 121 | 20.1667 | 77.2% | 129.0 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 87 | 79 | 3,960 | 0 | 25 | 4.1667 | 90.8% | 50.1 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 243 | 79 | 1,151 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 32.5% | 14.6 | 30.4 | |
| 4 | 23 | 7 | 700 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.4% | 100.0 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 197 | 58 | 350 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 29.4% | 6.0 | 49.3 | |
| 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 12.0% | 75.4% | 12.6% | |
| 2 | 53 | 32.1% | 54.7% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 52 | 17.3% | 69.2% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | 39 | 20.5% | 64.1% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_new_alcys_castle | 85 | 52.15% | ![]() |
9 | 10.84% | ![]() |
9.44 | 54 | 69.23% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 78 | 47.85% | ![]() |
74 | 89.16% | ![]() |
1.05 | 24 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 163 | 100.00% | ![]() |
83 | 1.9639 | 78 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4785 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dawina aka Beatdowns Aplenty |
28 | 17.18% | ![]() |
24 | 28.92% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | -AncientFury- |
18 | 11.04% | ![]() |
11 | 13.25% | ![]() |
1.64 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 3 | [GoTg] DeathIsOnlyTheBeginning |
18 | 11.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
9.00 | 15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 4 | centralwashington |
18 | 11.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
18.00 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 5 | FreeMe |
14 | 8.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 6 | {λ²} ^^Boom!!!^^ |
13 | 7.98% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
3.25 | 9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 7 | Destructo [MO] |
12 | 7.36% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
12.00 | 1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 8 | nameless |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
23 | 27.71% | ![]() |
0.48 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 9 | BarabbaS |
8 | 4.91% | ![]() |
5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Trail of Dead` |
8 | 4.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 11 | .Ashes |
5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xran 





-AncientFury-
nameless