Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
BarabbaS |
|
| Location: Millis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6142533 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 17:36:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 11:51:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 8,332 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4787 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1785 (0.2044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,052 (307*) | |
| Kills: | 22,696 (1,502*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,349 (727*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 539 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 69 (12*) | |
BarabbaS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (230) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2304 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 705 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 109 times | 109 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 16 times | 176 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 734 | 48.87% | ![]() |
225 | 73.29% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 2.40 | 144 | 9.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 115 | 7.66% | ![]() |
33 | 10.75% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 3.80 | 105 | 6.99% | ![]() |
28 | 9.12% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 5 | 7.30 | 90 | 5.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 88 | 5.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 79 | 5.26% | ![]() |
21 | 6.84% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 8 | 3.70 | 54 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 7.00 | 41 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 4.60 | 24 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 0.00 | 14 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 10.00 | 4 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 7.20 | 2 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 15.00 | 2 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,792 | 2,545 | 267,913 | 0 | 1,263 | 9.0863 | 53.1% | 105.3 | 3.8 | |
| 2 | 6,892 | 2,206 | 77,503 | 0 | 254 | 16.9333 | 32.0% | 35.1 | 27.1 | |
| 3 | 628 | 214 | 21,400 | 0 | 158 | 22.5714 | 34.1% | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 6,060 | 2,066 | 23,382 | 0 | 141 | 6.4091 | 34.1% | 11.3 | 43.0 | |
| 5 | 481 | 444 | 16,692 | 0 | 117 | 7.3125 | 92.3% | 37.6 | 4.1 | |
| 6 | 147 | 56 | 831 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 38.1% | 14.8 | 16.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,217 | 20.4% | 62.9% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 1,926 | 23.8% | 54.4% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 1,703 | 22.5% | 56.5% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 280 | 25.0% | 52.1% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 43 | 27.9% | 51.2% | 20.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_sniper | 62 | 4.13% | ![]() |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
7.75 | 12 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 108 | 7.19% | ![]() |
16 | 2.20% | ![]() |
6.75 | 21 | 6.84% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dm_fortress | 5 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | dm_crozzfire | 4 | 0.27% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 104 | 6.92% | ![]() |
41 | 5.64% | ![]() |
2.54 | 12 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 6 | dm_please_ob | 46 | 3.06% | ![]() |
20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2.30 | 12 | 3.91% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | dm_new_alcys_castle | 42 | 2.80% | ![]() |
20 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2.10 | 10 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | dm_killroofs_combine_v7s | 49 | 3.26% | ![]() |
4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
12.25 | 13 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | dm_fragyard | 87 | 5.79% | ![]() |
44 | 6.05% | ![]() |
1.98 | 11 | 3.58% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 538 | 35.82% | ![]() |
286 | 39.34% | ![]() |
1.88 | 108 | 35.18% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 397 | 26.43% | ![]() |
230 | 31.64% | ![]() |
1.73 | 90 | 29.32% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 12 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 10 | 0.67% | ![]() |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 13 | dm_magnum_nub_v3e | 47 | 3.13% | ![]() |
39 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1.21 | 13 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 14 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 2 | 0.13% | ![]() |
2 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 15 | dm_crossfire2_b3 | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dm_xenarium_prefinal | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 17 | dm_l^s_campislam_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 1,397 | 93.01% | ![]() |
668 | 2.0913 | 291 | ![]() |
94.79% | 0.2083 |
| 2 | Lokis Valhalla | 93 | 6.19% | ![]() |
46 | 2.0217 | 13 | ![]() |
4.23% | 0.1398 |
| 3 | Lokis Skunk Works | 12 | 0.80% | ![]() |
13 | 0.9231 | 3 | ![]() |
0.98% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | REPTOR |
7 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 52 | EjOnTheZa |
7 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 53 | Hexozo |
7 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 54 | s3gvec |
6 | 0.40% | ![]() |
4 | 0.55% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 55 | Shoot Me |
6 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 56 | Basil The Cat. |
6 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 57 | xran |
5 | 0.33% | ![]() |
8 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 58 | Bagasciu |
5 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.28% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BarabbaS 






REPTOR
Basil The Cat.
Bagasciu