Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Thor |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14583711 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 07:34:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 08:47:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 2,075 | |
| Rank: | 132 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9133 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0229 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,832 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,006 (84*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 159 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Thor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 168 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.30 | 24 | 42.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 4.60 | 10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 2.50 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.40 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 4.30 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | Sniper | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | 3.80 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 7.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 797 | 339 | 33,900 | 0 | 287 | 19.1333 | 42.5% | 100.0 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 171 | 60 | 7,844 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.1% | 130.7 | 28.5 | |
| 3 | 20 | 11 | 1,465 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.0% | 133.2 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 306 | 86 | 1,831 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 21.3 | 153.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 36.0 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 9 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 38.3% | 36.2% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 45 | 40.0% | 44.4% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 12 | 21.05% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 12 | 21.05% | ![]() |
11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
16 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
9 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
24 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_waterworks | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
7 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
14 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 39 | 68.42% | ![]() |
60 | 0.6500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 18 | 31.58% | ![]() |
24 | 0.7500 | 1 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0556 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Punisher |
11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
9 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | MANOZ ( ITA ) |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Soline |
6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
25 | 29.76% | ![]() |
0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Shredder |
6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Land Shark |
5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
8 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | US Warrior |
5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
5 | 5.95% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Thor 






MANOZ ( ITA )
Soline
Land Shark