Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Zebulon Zeb |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13298104 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 05:53:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 06:48:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_lostarena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 2,650 | |
| Rank: | 106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8286 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1975 (0.1957*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 483 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 2,446 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,952 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 151 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 24 (2*) | |
Zebulon Zeb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 51 | 55.43% | ![]() |
13 | 72.22% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 7.00 | 13 | 14.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 7.30 | 9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 3.70 | 3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 15.00 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.50 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.80 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | Gauss | 1.00 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | 2.40 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 787 | 273 | 26,295 | 0 | 115 | 28.7500 | 34.7% | 96.3 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | 170 | 49 | 4,900 | 0 | 42 | 6.0000 | 28.8% | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| 3 | 760 | 223 | 2,231 | 0 | 18 | 1.1250 | 29.3% | 10.0 | 42.2 | |
| 4 | 877 | 163 | 2,616 | 0 | 16 | 2.6667 | 18.6% | 16.0 | 54.8 | |
| 5 | 32 | 20 | 1,296 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 62.5% | 64.8 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 89 | 25 | 426 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.1% | 17.0 | 22.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 235 | 28.5% | 46.0% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 199 | 21.1% | 59.3% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 151 | 18.5% | 58.9% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 23 | 17.4% | 82.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 47 | 51.09% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
4.27 | 9 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 13 | 14.13% | ![]() |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.86 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | dm_resident_extreme | 8 | 8.70% | ![]() |
8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dm_desertfarm_night_b2 | 10 | 10.87% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | dm_fallout | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dm_loki_v2 | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dm_koteamv8_final | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 49 | 53.26% | ![]() |
13 | 3.7692 | 9 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.1837 |
| 2 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 28 | 30.43% | ![]() |
42 | 0.6667 | 7 | ![]() |
38.89% | 0.2500 |
| 3 | Lokis Valhalla | 11 | 11.96% | ![]() |
13 | 0.8462 | 2 | ![]() |
11.11% | 0.1818 |
| 4 | Lokis Slaughterhouse | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
9 | 0.4444 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zebulon Zeb 






FreeMe