Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Rudi |
|
| Location: Utrecht, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:26234693 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 10:52:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 23:05:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_koteamv8_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,501 | |
| Rank: | 115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1911 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1194 (0.1191*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 335 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 2,805 (235*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,355 (149*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 243 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rudi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 195 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rudi | 4d 04:32:31h | 2026-10-13 10:58:57 | 2,391 | 1,943 | 1.23 | 281 | 0.12 | 206 | 26.8% |
| 2 | Joseph | 0d 05:59:47h | 2025-02-22 04:14:02 | 134 | 129 | 1.04 | 10 | 0.07 | 20 | 27.2% |
| 3 | Rembrandt | 0d 02:03:43h | 2024-09-30 10:44:58 | 51 | 73 | 0.70 | 6 | 0.12 | 5 | 16.3% |
| 4 | Friendly SHARK | 0d 10:29:43h | 2024-05-04 09:11:45 | 229 | 210 | 1.09 | 38 | 0.17 | 12 | 25.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 89 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper | 1.00 | 79 | 33.62% | ![]() |
6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | Crystal | 1.00 | 60 | 25.53% | ![]() |
8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | 3.80 | 15 | 6.38% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 7.30 | 15 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 3.70 | 10 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.26% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 9 | 3.83% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 8 | 2.40 | 8 | 3.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.50 | 6 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 6 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 7.00 | 6 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 4.30 | 2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | Oicw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 230 | 113 | 11,300 | 0 | 93 | 18.6000 | 49.1% | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 143 | 118 | 7,583 | 0 | 50 | 50.0000 | 82.5% | 64.3 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 2,603 | 585 | 15,839 | 0 | 50 | 50.0000 | 22.5% | 27.1 | 52.1 | |
| 4 | 2,084 | 569 | 6,188 | 0 | 32 | 4.5714 | 27.3% | 10.9 | 65.1 | |
| 5 | 42 | 15 | 1,275 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.7% | 85.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 34 | 9 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 7.2 | 34.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 504 | 27.4% | 49.0% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 449 | 26.9% | 43.4% | 29.6% | |
| 3 | 78 | 28.2% | 51.3% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 42.9% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_vulture_final | 8 | 3.40% | ![]() |
2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_koteamv8_final | 93 | 39.57% | ![]() |
37 | 24.83% | ![]() |
2.51 | 13 | 46.43% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 27 | 11.49% | ![]() |
14 | 9.40% | ![]() |
1.93 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | dm_[l_s]_lego_cross | 11 | 4.68% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.83 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 5 | dm_crossfire_final | 12 | 5.11% | ![]() |
7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 45 | 19.15% | ![]() |
27 | 18.12% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 7 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 24 | 10.21% | ![]() |
17 | 11.41% | ![]() |
1.41 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 8 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 7 | 2.98% | ![]() |
14 | 9.40% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 6 | 2.55% | ![]() |
13 | 8.72% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | dm_killroofs_combine_v7s | 2 | 0.85% | ![]() |
11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dm_please_ob | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 108 | 45.96% | ![]() |
54 | 2.0000 | 16 | ![]() |
57.14% | 0.1481 |
| 2 | Lokis Skunk Works | 97 | 41.28% | ![]() |
65 | 1.4923 | 9 | ![]() |
32.14% | 0.0928 |
| 3 | Lokis School of Combat | 30 | 12.77% | ![]() |
30 | 1.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
10.71% | 0.1000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shredder |
145 | 61.70% | ![]() |
28 | 18.79% | ![]() |
5.18 | 20 | 76.92% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | SuchaR |
18 | 7.66% | ![]() |
19 | 12.75% | ![]() |
0.95 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | Trail of Dead` |
15 | 6.38% | ![]() |
3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | happy goober |
12 | 5.11% | ![]() |
20 | 13.42% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Aunty Ethel |
7 | 2.98% | ![]() |
4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | ghostrider |
5 | 2.13% | ![]() |
3 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rudi 






Shredder
SuchaR
Trail of Dead`
happy goober
Aunty Ethel