Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Lucky Sum O'Beyatch |
|
| Location: Waldorf, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:10458802 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 15:28:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 09:15:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_elea_fortress_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,165 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3662 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1174 (0.1364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,050 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 17,456 (44*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,777 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 665 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lucky Sum O'Beyatch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (77) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 10 | 22.73% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 15.91% | ![]() |
4 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 4.60 | 6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 7.30 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.40 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.00 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 0.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 15.00 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.70 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 47 | 4,115 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 36.4% | 87.6 | 6.1 | |
| 2 | 702 | 135 | 3,069 | 0 | 9 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 22.7 | 78.0 | |
| 3 | 48 | 10 | 1,000 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.8% | 100.0 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 273 | 57 | 484 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.9% | 8.5 | 68.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 25.8% | 54.7% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 55 | 16.4% | 58.2% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | 42 | 28.6% | 59.5% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_vulture_final | 8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | dm_rigormortis | 12 | 27.27% | ![]() |
5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
2.40 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 19 | 43.18% | ![]() |
29 | 69.05% | ![]() |
0.66 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 5 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 44 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 1.0476 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1364 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ammo |
13 | 29.55% | ![]() |
8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
1.63 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | Wheezer |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
4.50 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | PYTHIUS |
8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | bigdog |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
7 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Spanky |
5 | 11.36% | ![]() |
9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucky Sum O'Beyatch 






