Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Sir Spimerton Shadwell |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5125079 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 23:34:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:45:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 189 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 721 | |
| Rank: | 507 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0298 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1715 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 484 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 470 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 29 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sir Spimerton Shadwell's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sir Spimerton Shadwell | 0d 04:06:33h | 2026-09-25 23:35:40 | 123 | 165 | 0.75 | 18 | 0.15 | 10 | 20.4% |
| 2 | Spim 200! | 0d 00:01:15h | 2024-07-19 19:40:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Spim | 0d 00:47:22h | 2024-03-22 19:53:42 | 24 | 30 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.08 | 2 | 26.4% |
| 4 | Spim. Based on a true story | 0d 00:25:49h | 2024-01-26 20:37:47 | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 5 | Spim the Magnagregious :( | 0d 00:04:04h | 2023-10-27 21:06:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Spim the Flatulent | 0d 04:06:03h | 2023-09-22 19:52:08 | 245 | 203 | 1.21 | 43 | 0.18 | 10 | 18.6% |
| 7 | Spim, the Destroyer of Worlds | 0d 01:18:42h | 2023-08-11 23:19:17 | 54 | 49 | 1.10 | 13 | 0.24 | 1 | 21.7% |
| 8 | Spim the Colonoscopated | 0d 00:36:29h | 2023-07-14 23:18:10 | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | 5 | 0.28 | 3 | 22.3% |
| 9 | Spim the ORIGINAL | 0d 00:19:23h | 2023-06-02 20:52:15 | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.20 | 3 | 25.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 15 | 57.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 2.40 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 10.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 4.30 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,338 | 269 | 1,948 | 0 | 18 | 3.0000 | 20.1% | 7.2 | 74.3 | |
| 2 | 747 | 130 | 3,672 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 17.4% | 28.2 | 67.9 | |
| 3 | 14 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 42 | 11 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 9.5 | 42.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 743 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 148.6 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 229 | 21.8% | 52.8% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 109 | 24.8% | 51.4% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 19 | 73.08% | ![]() |
14 | 53.85% | ![]() |
1.36 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 2 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
12 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 1.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sir Spimerton Shadwell 





