Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Hook'em_Horns! |
|
| Location: Elgin, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5469575 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:53:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:45:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,553 | |
| Rank: | 169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5578 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0822 (0.1053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,095 (19*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,963 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 53 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hook'em_Horns!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 105 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crystal | 1.00 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | Sniper | 1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | 0.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 3.80 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 3.70 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 15.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 7.30 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 4.30 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 16 | 1,600 | 0 | 11 | 5.5000 | 28.1% | 100.0 | 5.2 | |
| 2 | 415 | 99 | 5,460 | 0 | 9 | 3.0000 | 23.9% | 55.2 | 46.1 | |
| 3 | 63 | 23 | 1,789 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 36.5% | 77.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 385 | 70 | 494 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 7.1 | 192.5 | |
| 5 | 37 | 21 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.8% | 29.6 | 37.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 28.9% | 53.9% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 60 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 13 | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_loki_v2 | 10 | 52.63% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_altepa_chaos | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.13 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | dm_magnum_nub_v3e | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Slaughterhouse | 10 | 52.63% | ![]() |
5 | 2.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Lokis School of Combat | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
21 | 0.2857 | 2 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
| 3 | Lokis Skunk Works | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1 | 3.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hook'em_Horns! 






nichandkirstin