Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zirp |
|
| Location: Tampere, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5111044 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 09:29:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:07:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 4,406 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2023 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0863 (0.1186*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 939 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 781 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 95 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Zirp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | zirp | 0d 07:32:05h | 2026-10-05 09:59:35 | 391 | 364 | 1.07 | 32 | 0.08 | 26 | 26.5% |
| 2 | Mikdula | 0d 06:57:07h | 2026-07-03 11:54:53 | 533 | 376 | 1.42 | 46 | 0.09 | 59 | 28.2% |
| 3 | Mik | 0d 00:37:56h | 2026-05-22 13:47:08 | 15 | 41 | 0.37 | 3 | 0.20 | 10 | 25.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 20 | 33.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 3.70 | 7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 7.00 | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 7.30 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 4.30 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 2.50 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 2.40 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 93 | 69 | 3,465 | 0 | 16 | 2.2857 | 74.2% | 50.2 | 5.8 | |
| 2 | 52 | 15 | 1,425 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 95.0 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 81 | 9 | 900 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.1% | 100.0 | 16.2 | |
| 4 | 404 | 54 | 920 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 13.4% | 17.0 | 80.8 | |
| 5 | 446 | 67 | 817 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 12.2 | 223.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 15.4% | 44.2% | 40.4% | |
| 2 | 42 | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 32 | 40.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 44 | 74.58% | ![]() |
28 | 36.84% | ![]() |
1.57 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
15 | 19.74% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
33 | 43.42% | ![]() |
0.18 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 44 | 74.58% | ![]() |
28 | 1.5714 | 4 | ![]() |
57.14% | 0.0909 |
| 2 | Lokis School of Combat | 15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
48 | 0.3125 | 3 | ![]() |
42.86% | 0.2000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SuchaR |
17 | 28.81% | ![]() |
17 | 22.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.12 |
| 2 | Shredder |
13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
13.00 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | 侍 私 |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
7 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | happy goober |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Imperator |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zirp 






SuchaR
Shredder
侍 私