Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hotcode |
|
| Location: Montréal, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:615849860 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 10:44:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:18:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 1,801 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7580 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1932 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 210 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,087 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,434 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 143 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 58 (0*) | |
hotcode's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 113 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper | 1.00 | 21 | 43.75% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 2 | 0.00 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 7.30 | 6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 0.00 | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 4.30 | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 2.40 | 3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 3.80 | 1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,568 | 399 | 3,181 | 0 | 32 | 10.6667 | 25.4% | 8.0 | 49.0 | |
| 2 | 71 | 40 | 3,900 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 56.3% | 97.5 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 46 | 20 | 2,000 | 0 | 16 | 5.3333 | 43.5% | 100.0 | 2.9 | |
| 4 | 414 | 97 | 4,584 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 23.4% | 47.3 | 46.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 23 | 1,873 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 88.5% | 81.4 | 4.3 | |
| 6 | 87 | 20 | 256 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.0% | 12.8 | 43.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 385 | 13.0% | 63.9% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 86 | 25.6% | 60.5% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | 37 | 24.3% | 67.6% | 8.1% | |
| 4 | 20 | 10.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 12 | 25.00% | ![]() |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2.40 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_koteamv8_final | 15 | 31.25% | ![]() |
17 | 31.48% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 14 | 29.17% | ![]() |
20 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.70 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 27 | 56.25% | ![]() |
22 | 1.2273 | 3 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.1111 |
| 2 | Lokis School of Combat | 21 | 43.75% | ![]() |
32 | 0.6563 | 3 | ![]() |
50.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hotcode






Shredder
blo0d
buzz