Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Punisher |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1098482 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 03:57:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:46:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 3,465 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6470 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0806 (0.0414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 445 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 5,519 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,351 (191*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 296 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 57 (6*) | |
Punisher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (80) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 231 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 15.00 | 84 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 7.30 | 52 | 19.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 3.70 | 31 | 11.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 7.00 | 30 | 11.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 2.40 | 20 | 7.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 3.80 | 15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 4.60 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 2.50 | 4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 4.30 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,045 | 417 | 41,700 | 0 | 357 | 16.2273 | 39.9% | 100.0 | 2.9 | |
| 2 | 158 | 305 | 7,673 | 0 | 61 | 10.1667 | 193.0% | 25.2 | 2.6 | |
| 3 | 1,415 | 280 | 9,428 | 0 | 34 | 5.6667 | 19.8% | 33.7 | 41.6 | |
| 4 | 1,293 | 341 | 4,305 | 0 | 25 | 1.9231 | 26.4% | 12.6 | 51.7 | |
| 5 | 22 | 13 | 1,275 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 59.1% | 98.1 | 3.1 | |
| 6 | 47 | 20 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.6% | 11.2 | 47.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 295 | 19.3% | 54.9% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 249 | 23.7% | 55.8% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 97 | 18.6% | 67.0% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_fallout | 26 | 9.77% | ![]() |
6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_fortress | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_killbox_3Box_0 | 52 | 19.55% | ![]() |
20 | 10.47% | ![]() |
2.60 | 4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | dm_desertfarm_night_b2 | 75 | 28.20% | ![]() |
31 | 16.23% | ![]() |
2.42 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 5 | dm_loki_v2 | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_koteamv8_final | 24 | 9.02% | ![]() |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 7 | dm_overwatch | 7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dm_resident_extreme | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | dm_fragyard | 17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
19 | 9.95% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 11 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
13 | 6.81% | ![]() |
0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dm_altepa_chaos | 2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dm_l^s_campislam_v2 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
18 | 9.42% | ![]() |
0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | dm_magnum_nub_v3e | 3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
14 | 7.33% | ![]() |
0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dm_killroofs_combine_v7s | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 19 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Valhalla | 186 | 69.92% | ![]() |
83 | 2.2410 | 6 | ![]() |
54.55% | 0.0323 |
| 2 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 51 | 19.17% | ![]() |
71 | 0.7183 | 2 | ![]() |
18.18% | 0.0392 |
| 3 | Lokis School of Combat | 19 | 7.14% | ![]() |
23 | 0.8261 | 3 | ![]() |
27.27% | 0.1579 |
| 4 | Lokis Slaughterhouse | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
4 | 2.2500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Lokis Skunk Works | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
10 | 0.1000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shredder |
70 | 26.32% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 2 | Zebulon Zeb |
53 | 19.92% | ![]() |
45 | 23.56% | ![]() |
1.18 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 3 | galless |
30 | 11.28% | ![]() |
15 | 7.85% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | undertaker1361 |
26 | 9.77% | ![]() |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
2.17 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 5 | Pignolito |
20 | 7.52% | ![]() |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | BekSa |
18 | 6.77% | ![]() |
7 | 3.66% | ![]() |
2.57 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 7 | Thor |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
11 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | BarabbaS |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | FreeMe |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | whitepirate230 |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Punisher 






galless
undertaker1361
Pignolito
BekSa
whitepirate230