Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Sig Sauer P211-GT4 |
|
| Location: Lewiston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4988818 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 17:02:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:55:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Skunk Works |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_walmart2012_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,055 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1850 (2.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1416 (0.1233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 301 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 2,126 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 508 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 37 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sig Sauer P211-GT4's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 124 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sig Sauer P211-GT4 | 0d 12:08:39h | 2026-10-13 17:10:37 | 221 | 53 | 4.17 | 44 | 0.20 | 2 | 40.5% |
| 2 | Siggy | 0d 00:34:55h | 2026-08-16 18:12:23 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Quieres morir? | 0d 00:17:20h | 2026-08-13 19:14:10 | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | §Igg¥ P211 GT4 | 0d 02:01:02h | 2026-08-12 17:55:09 | 32 | 3 | 10.67 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 41.3% |
| 5 | §Igg¥ | 1d 01:24:10h | 2026-07-31 07:10:31 | 577 | 126 | 4.58 | 87 | 0.15 | 13 | 32.4% |
| 6 | CIBERICF04 | 0d 00:08:08h | 2026-07-26 14:48:08 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 28.6% |
| 7 | El Castigador | 0d 02:44:39h | 2026-07-18 10:10:08 | 67 | 17 | 3.94 | 5 | 0.07 | 3 | 36.6% |
| 8 | Nooby McNooberson | 0d 01:21:24h | 2026-07-07 19:40:58 | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 60.0% |
| 9 | Noobilicious | 0d 04:19:09h | 2026-07-02 07:17:21 | 78 | 27 | 2.89 | 9 | 0.12 | 3 | 36.9% |
| 10 | §lgg¥ | 0d 23:30:37h | 2026-06-23 14:51:54 | 497 | 100 | 4.97 | 81 | 0.16 | 3 | 33.5% |
| 11 | Stuporman | 0d 04:30:36h | 2026-01-01 09:45:51 | 81 | 40 | 2.03 | 12 | 0.15 | 3 | 45.3% |
| 12 | Annie Oakley | 0d 07:13:00h | 2025-11-20 08:57:52 | 180 | 45 | 4.00 | 24 | 0.13 | 4 | 30.4% |
| 13 | Dain Bramage | 0d 05:08:26h | 2025-11-10 10:57:12 | 118 | 29 | 4.07 | 7 | 0.06 | 1 | 34.5% |
| 14 | Noobster | 0d 00:39:42h | 2025-10-26 08:27:09 | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | 7 | 0d 00:19:21h | 2025-10-20 08:05:39 | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | 5 | 0.29 | 0 | 60.0% |
| 16 | King O' Pain | 0d 00:16:36h | 2025-10-19 06:53:02 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 17 | Mr. Bitey | 0d 00:31:54h | 2025-10-10 07:07:33 | 10 | 4 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Flegmon | 0d 00:01:45h | 2025-10-04 10:52:23 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | El Guapo | 0d 04:44:01h | 2025-10-04 08:57:59 | 141 | 38 | 3.71 | 10 | 0.07 | 3 | 31.6% |
| 20 | DinDoNuffin' | 0d 01:04:49h | 2025-10-03 15:15:22 | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 8.3% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crystal | 1.00 | 41 | 56.16% | ![]() |
7 | 77.78% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | Sniper | 1.00 | 18 | 24.66% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | 0.00 | 8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 4.60 | 2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 7.30 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.40 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11 | 6 | 600 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.5% | 100.0 | 2.2 | |
| 2 | 94 | 20 | 1,297 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.3% | 64.9 | 31.3 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 866 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 86.6 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 27 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 5.6 | 27.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 58.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 2 | 10 | 90.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 16 | 21.92% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 4 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 30 | 41.10% | ![]() |
9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | dm_l^s_campislam_v2 | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
0.77 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Skunk Works | 63 | 86.30% | ![]() |
25 | 2.5200 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1429 |
| 2 | Lokis School of Combat | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
4 | 2.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Carson Lopez |
13 | 17.81% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
6.50 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | Shredder |
11 | 15.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 3 | Trinitron_gun |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | Easymeat |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | japancultnut |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Pedro Caos77 |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sig Sauer P211-GT4






Shredder
Trinitron_gun
japancultnut
Pedro Caos77