Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zee |
|
| Location: Dumont, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5104741 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 19:32:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_magnum_nub_v3e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,843 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1923 (2.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2368 (0.2368*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 114 (114*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 87 | 76.32% | ![]() |
24 | 88.89% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 7.00 | 6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 7.30 | 6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 10.00 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 3.70 | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 15.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.40 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 366 | 161 | 16,024 | 0 | 90 | 4.2857 | 44.0% | 99.5 | 4.1 | |
| 2 | 37 | 22 | 972 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 59.5% | 44.2 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 25 | 12 | 1,200 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 48.0% | 100.0 | 4.2 | |
| 4 | 58 | 22 | 192 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.9% | 8.7 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 46 | 10 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 11.0 | 46.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 145 | 16.6% | 67.6% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 22 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_magnum_nub_v3e | 104 | 91.23% | ![]() |
42 | 80.77% | ![]() |
2.48 | 26 | 96.30% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 10 | 8.77% | ![]() |
10 | 19.23% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 114 | 100.00% | ![]() |
52 | 2.1923 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2368 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 侍 私 |
33 | 28.95% | ![]() |
12 | 23.08% | ![]() |
2.75 | 7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | JovianDragon |
32 | 28.07% | ![]() |
6 | 11.54% | ![]() |
5.33 | 6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | General Winter |
26 | 22.81% | ![]() |
13 | 25.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 9 | 34.62% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 4 | BarabbaS |
19 | 16.67% | ![]() |
20 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.95 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zee 





