Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
franc-x-marc |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:24257781 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 14:10:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:10:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 931 | |
| Rank: | 413 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3803 (0.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 142 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
franc-x-marc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.30 | 17 | 31.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | Crystal | 1.00 | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 4.30 | 6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 0.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.40 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 3.80 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.70 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 139 | 42 | 4,200 | 0 | 29 | 5.8000 | 30.2% | 100.0 | 4.8 | |
| 2 | 557 | 109 | 2,456 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19.6% | 22.5 | 55.7 | |
| 3 | 79 | 30 | 2,400 | 0 | 10 | 2.0000 | 38.0% | 80.0 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 35 | 18 | 1,061 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.4% | 58.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 484 | 64 | 395 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.2% | 6.2 | 242.0 | |
| 6 | 89 | 11 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 14.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 96 | 22.9% | 50.0% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | 47 | 25.5% | 42.6% | 31.9% | |
| 3 | 29 | 31.0% | 37.9% | 31.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 17 | 31.48% | ![]() |
33 | 23.24% | ![]() |
0.52 | 4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | dm_crossfire_final | 6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
15 | 10.56% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 7 | 12.96% | ![]() |
18 | 12.68% | ![]() |
0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 12 | 22.22% | ![]() |
36 | 25.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | dm_l^s_campislam_v2 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
3 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
37 | 26.06% | ![]() |
0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 30 | 55.56% | ![]() |
91 | 0.3297 | 3 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.1000 |
| 2 | Lokis Skunk Works | 24 | 44.44% | ![]() |
51 | 0.4706 | 6 | ![]() |
66.67% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Carson Lopez |
22 | 40.74% | ![]() |
43 | 30.28% | ![]() |
0.51 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 2 | Mexican sentrty level 1 |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
6 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | 侍 私 |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
30 | 21.13% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | ALR |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
24 | 16.90% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Trinitron_gun |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
18 | 12.68% | ![]() |
0.28 | 4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
franc-x-marc 





Carson Lopez
Mexican sentrty level 1
Trinitron_gun
