Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Turbo |
|
| Location: Søborg, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14824076 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:54:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 12:49:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 4,669 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6910 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1022 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 615 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 6,017 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,236 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 126 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 28 (0*) | |
Turbo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 483 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Turbo | 8d 11:56:18h | 2026-10-11 10:56:18 | 5,985 | 2,218 | 2.70 | 613 | 0.10 | 124 | 31.1% |
| 2 | (1)Turbo | 0d 00:53:22h | 2025-04-27 11:52:04 | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 | 26.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 7.30 | 8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 2.40 | 8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 0.00 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 114 | 34 | 3,400 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 29.8% | 100.0 | 4.4 | |
| 2 | 91 | 43 | 4,201 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 47.3% | 97.7 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 702 | 203 | 10,890 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 28.9% | 53.6 | 39.0 | |
| 4 | 580 | 180 | 1,558 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 31.0% | 8.7 | 58.0 | |
| 5 | 44 | 15 | 152 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.1% | 10.1 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 150 | 23.3% | 43.3% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 138 | 23.2% | 57.2% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 33 | 15.2% | 75.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_koteamv8_final | 12 | 33.33% | ![]() |
6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | dm_resident_extreme | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 8 | 22.22% | ![]() |
5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | dm_airstrike | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
11 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
33 | 1.0909 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Turbo 






Fatso
Shredder