Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[SS]Salty+70 |
|
| Location: Mukwonago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7839255 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SS |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 09:42:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 27d 19:47:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Skunk Works |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_walmart2012_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 2,508 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8519 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0995 (0.0417*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,663 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 26,756 (24*) | |
| Deaths: | 31,407 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 1,024 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 57 (0*) | |
[SS]Salty+70's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (46) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 744 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [SS]Salty+70 | 2d 00:51:41h | 2026-10-01 09:59:15 | 1,636 | 1,702 | 0.96 | 178 | 0.11 | 49 | 24.3% |
| 2 | [SS]Salty70+ | 0d 00:24:41h | 2025-12-25 12:00:25 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 23.3% |
| 3 | [SS]Salty69+ | 6d 11:53:18h | 2025-12-24 11:35:51 | 6,203 | 6,454 | 0.96 | 446 | 0.07 | 203 | 23.1% |
| 4 | [SS]Salty+69+ | 0d 00:54:41h | 2024-12-21 09:32:47 | 40 | 25 | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | [SS]Salty | 19d 05:43:13h | 2024-12-20 14:16:23 | 18,870 | 23,220 | 0.81 | 2,039 | 0.11 | 771 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.40 | 9 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper | 1.00 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | 2.50 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 0.00 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.30 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 322 | 58 | 9,737 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.0% | 167.9 | 64.4 | |
| 2 | 22 | 15 | 594 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 68.2% | 39.6 | 5.5 | |
| 3 | 30 | 7 | 700 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.3% | 100.0 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 279 | 58 | 617 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 10.6 | 139.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 46 | 13.0% | 58.7% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | 45 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 17 | 70.83% | ![]() |
35 | 87.50% | ![]() |
0.49 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 4 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 21 | 87.50% | ![]() |
35 | 0.6000 | 1 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.0476 |
| 2 | Lokis Skunk Works | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
5 | 0.6000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | happy goober |
7 | 29.17% | ![]() |
10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | The Liberator |
6 | 25.00% | ![]() |
10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[SS]Salty+70 





happy goober
