Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
3Q**VALMET** |
|
| Location: Corona, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4018061 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | VALMET* |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:31:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 32d 11:04:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 8,967 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9521 (1.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1825 (0.1803*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13,299 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 72,891 (366*) | |
| Deaths: | 37,340 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 883 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 122 (0*) | |
3Q**VALMET**'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (428) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 3Q**VALMET** | 21d 15:30:49h | 2026-10-12 18:51:41 | 47,168 | 23,924 | 1.97 | 8,321 | 0.18 | 566 | 33.2% |
| 2 | [SS]**VALMET** | 10d 19:33:59h | 2024-02-09 15:04:19 | 25,723 | 13,416 | 1.92 | 4,978 | 0.19 | 317 | 31.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 106 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 190 | 51.91% | ![]() |
44 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 14.75% | ![]() |
15 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 3 | 3.80 | 50 | 13.66% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 4 | 2.40 | 43 | 11.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 7.30 | 8 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 5 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.37% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 7.00 | 5 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.70 | 4 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 15.00 | 1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,209 | 588 | 65,919 | 0 | 258 | 4.4483 | 48.6% | 112.1 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 2,822 | 753 | 18,973 | 0 | 78 | 39.0000 | 26.7% | 25.2 | 36.2 | |
| 3 | 301 | 250 | 13,770 | 0 | 66 | 11.0000 | 83.1% | 55.1 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 72 | 22 | 2,200 | 0 | 16 | 5.3333 | 30.6% | 100.0 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 701 | 216 | 5,328 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 24.7 | 87.6 | |
| 6 | 14 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 666 | 25.2% | 49.8% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | 536 | 23.1% | 58.4% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 185 | 21.6% | 53.5% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 163 | 27.0% | 48.5% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 27 | 7.38% | ![]() |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
5.40 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 2 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 112 | 30.60% | ![]() |
52 | 26.94% | ![]() |
2.15 | 21 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 2 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 225 | 61.48% | ![]() |
136 | 70.47% | ![]() |
1.65 | 44 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 366 | 100.00% | ![]() |
193 | 1.8964 | 66 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1803 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bigdog |
51 | 13.93% | ![]() |
71 | 36.79% | ![]() |
0.72 | 8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 2 | 侍 私 |
42 | 11.48% | ![]() |
19 | 9.84% | ![]() |
2.21 | 8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | pedrovictorsilvacavalcante |
32 | 8.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
32.00 | 8 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | the chicken situation |
21 | 5.74% | ![]() |
3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | {λ²} ^^Boom!!!^^ |
20 | 5.46% | ![]() |
13 | 6.74% | ![]() |
1.54 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | Carson Lopez |
19 | 5.19% | ![]() |
2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
9.50 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | TaDa |
18 | 4.92% | ![]() |
18 | 9.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 8 | Wheezer |
18 | 4.92% | ![]() |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
3.60 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | Dawina aka Beatdowns Aplenty |
17 | 4.64% | ![]() |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
2.13 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 10 | EGhost |
17 | 4.64% | ![]() |
3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
5.67 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | BarabbaS |
15 | 4.10% | ![]() |
15 | 7.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 12 | MANOZ ( ITA ) |
14 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 13 | WH - SpyWhale |
10 | 2.73% | ![]() |
7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | JovianDragon |
8 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | -AncientFury- |
7 | 1.91% | ![]() |
9 | 4.66% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | happy goober |
7 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | CrazyCaptainWillie |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | DreamingOf4000 |
6 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 19 | Spanky |
5 | 1.37% | ![]() |
10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 20 | Land Shark |
5 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3Q**VALMET** 






pedrovictorsilvacavalcante
MANOZ ( ITA )
-AncientFury-
happy goober