Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
easy |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13436270 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 05:32:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:42:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_walmart2012_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,528 | |
| Rank: | 113 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0273 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1328 (0.5192*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 527 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 513 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 39 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 36 (0*) | |
easy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | easy | 1d 01:10:30h | 2026-10-11 06:33:57 | 364 | 392 | 0.93 | 57 | 0.16 | 31 | 40.0% |
| 2 | Marek | 0d 00:42:50h | 2026-06-12 03:05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | «[ČĻĻ]» easy | 0d 04:12:36h | 2026-05-20 08:53:04 | 61 | 56 | 1.09 | 4 | 0.07 | 4 | 27.1% |
| 4 | karl | 0d 08:36:28h | 2026-03-15 07:33:44 | 102 | 65 | 1.57 | 9 | 0.09 | 4 | 37.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 39 | 75.00% | ![]() |
23 | 85.19% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 2 | 7.30 | 5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 3.80 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 290 | 171 | 19,870 | 0 | 90 | 22.5000 | 59.0% | 116.2 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 54 | 50 | 2,592 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 92.6% | 51.8 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 158 | 58 | 946 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.7% | 16.3 | 19.8 | |
| 4 | 378 | 120 | 1,340 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 31.7% | 11.2 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 7 | 700 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.4% | 100.0 | 3.3 | |
| 6 | 42 | 25 | 264 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 59.5% | 10.6 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 19.9% | 64.4% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 101 | 16.8% | 68.3% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 48 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 30 | 13.3% | 40.0% | 46.7% | |
| 5 | 24 | 20.8% | 70.8% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_loki_v2 | 9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1.80 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 13 | 25.00% | ![]() |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.44 | 7 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 3 | dm_feudal | 25 | 48.08% | ![]() |
20 | 37.04% | ![]() |
1.25 | 14 | 51.85% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
12 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | dm_please_ob | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
54 | 0.9630 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5192 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
easy 






US Warrior
Tane
miczo