Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Lisa Ann |
|
| Location: Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:232192044 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:38:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:59:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Valhalla |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_crozzfire |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,423 | |
| Rank: | 121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7178 (7.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1799 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 606 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 163 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 32 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 40 (2*) | |
Lisa Ann's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lisa Ann | 0d 09:31:21h | 2026-10-13 20:40:19 | 237 | 64 | 3.70 | 41 | 0.17 | 13 | 24.6% |
| 2 | Brauberg | 0d 00:02:43h | 2026-10-05 22:09:26 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 3 | Flik | 0d 01:55:21h | 2026-09-06 23:31:51 | 69 | 21 | 3.29 | 11 | 0.16 | 2 | 34.2% |
| 4 | Albert Fpistu | 0d 00:16:31h | 2026-07-16 20:44:14 | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.7% |
| 5 | Эмма Макарон | 0d 02:36:55h | 2026-06-01 22:53:42 | 96 | 19 | 5.05 | 20 | 0.21 | 7 | 24.7% |
| 6 | NOT ALONE | 0d 02:59:05h | 2026-05-20 00:01:07 | 39 | 16 | 2.44 | 5 | 0.13 | 2 | 28.5% |
| 7 | Demis Pisos | 0d 02:22:01h | 2026-04-29 19:59:21 | 28 | 8 | 3.50 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 22.6% |
| 8 | ROG | 0d 01:40:19h | 2026-04-01 20:29:44 | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | 3 | 0.09 | 3 | 24.9% |
| 9 | BOBR KURWA | 0d 01:39:35h | 2025-09-09 23:29:33 | 48 | 3 | 16.00 | 13 | 0.27 | 3 | 27.0% |
| 10 | Бурлак с Огайо | 0d 01:55:32h | 2025-02-13 20:59:07 | 49 | 10 | 4.90 | 12 | 0.24 | 2 | 28.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.40 | 10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
7 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 3 | 3.80 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 4.30 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | Crystal | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | 4.60 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 7.00 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | Gauss | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 7.30 | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,289 | 303 | 24,956 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 23.5% | 82.4 | 41.6 | |
| 2 | 38 | 22 | 2,200 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 57.9% | 100.0 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 70 | 31 | 2,634 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 44.3% | 85.0 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 63 | 55 | 2,135 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 87.3% | 38.8 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 315 | 84 | 1,079 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 26.7% | 12.8 | 78.8 | |
| 6 | 100 | 15 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 14.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 230 | 34.3% | 42.6% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 72 | 15.3% | 61.1% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 31 | 35.5% | 48.4% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_fortress | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dm_crozzfire | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dm_airstrike | 22 | 62.86% | ![]() |
5 | 100.00% | ![]() |
4.40 | 6 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis Slaughterhouse | 28 | 80.00% | ![]() |
5 | 5.6000 | 7 | ![]() |
70.00% | 0.2500 |
| 2 | Lokis Valhalla | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0 | 6.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0.3333 |
| 3 | Lokis Skunk Works | 1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
10.00% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lisa Ann 





Mushy007
Buford