Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
MANOZ ( ITA ) |
|
| Location: Brescia, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5709802 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ITA |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 05:03:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 02:10:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_walmart2012_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,771 | |
| Rank: | 155 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7522 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0908 (0.0597*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 431 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 4,745 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,308 (188*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 308 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 43 (1*) | |
MANOZ ( ITA )'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 255 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 7.30 | 44 | 32.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 4.30 | 40 | 29.85% | ![]() |
6 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 20 | 14.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 2.50 | 11 | 8.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.72% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 3.80 | 4 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 7.00 | 2 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.40 | 2 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.70 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 876 | 418 | 41,800 | 0 | 343 | 24.5000 | 47.7% | 100.0 | 2.6 | |
| 2 | 472 | 222 | 20,675 | 0 | 101 | 7.2143 | 47.0% | 93.1 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 2,114 | 670 | 8,756 | 0 | 75 | 15.0000 | 31.7% | 13.1 | 28.2 | |
| 4 | 1,558 | 485 | 4,309 | 0 | 23 | 2.3000 | 31.1% | 8.9 | 67.7 | |
| 5 | 70 | 44 | 1,890 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 62.9% | 43.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 7 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 12.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 554 | 26.5% | 53.8% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 425 | 19.8% | 58.4% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 202 | 29.2% | 53.0% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 30 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dm_pueblo | 5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | dm_killroofs_combine_v7s | 14 | 10.45% | ![]() |
7 | 3.72% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 3 | 2.24% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_airstrike | 20 | 14.93% | ![]() |
15 | 7.98% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 5 | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | 9 | 6.72% | ![]() |
7 | 3.72% | ![]() |
1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 15 | 11.19% | ![]() |
20 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | dm_crossfire2_b3 | 4 | 2.99% | ![]() |
6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dm_killbox_3Box_0 | 2 | 1.49% | ![]() |
3 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 29 | 21.64% | ![]() |
47 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 10 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 14 | 10.45% | ![]() |
25 | 13.30% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 15 | 11.19% | ![]() |
29 | 15.43% | ![]() |
0.52 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 12 | dm_waterworks | 4 | 2.99% | ![]() |
12 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dm_vulture_final | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 14 | dm_fragyard | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Lokis School of Combat | 75 | 55.97% | ![]() |
113 | 0.6637 | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.0267 |
| 2 | Lokis Sniper Academy | 53 | 39.55% | ![]() |
65 | 0.8154 | 5 | ![]() |
62.50% | 0.0943 |
| 3 | Lokis Valhalla | 6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
10 | 0.6000 | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.1667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shredder |
19 | 14.18% | ![]() |
8 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2.38 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 2 | $c@RF@cE |
13 | 9.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | hugogadeolsteam |
11 | 8.21% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Soline |
10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
43 | 22.87% | ![]() |
0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | [FJC] Pinouille |
9 | 6.72% | ![]() |
7 | 3.72% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Punisher |
8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
1 | 0.53% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | yusifi_yasin |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | the chicken situation |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
6 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Land Shark |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
5 | 2.66% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | buzz |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2 | 1.06% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | Wheezer |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
11 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Black Angel |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MANOZ ( ITA ) 






Shredder
$c@RF@cE
hugogadeolsteam
Soline
yusifi_yasin