Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MO | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
92.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,117 | |
| Total Kills: | 8,194 | |
| Total Deaths: | 10,862 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8,194 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 14:00:57h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 14:00:57h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Destructo [MO] |
3,117 | ![]() |
4d 14:00:57h | 8,194 | ![]() |
100.00% | 10,862 | 0.75 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 3.70 | 27 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0.00 | 18 | ![]() |
0.22% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 7.00 | 12 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 4.30 | 10 | ![]() |
0.12% | 5 | ![]() |
0.73% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 4.60 | 9 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 3.80 | 7 | ![]() |
0.09% | 3 | ![]() |
0.44% | 0.43 | |
| 7 | 7.30 | 6 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.50 | 5 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.40 | 4 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 15.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 117 | 23 | 2,475 | 0 | 10 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 107.6 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 39 | 19 | 936 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 48.7% | 49.3 | 5.6 | |
| 3 | 135 | 17 | 1,700 | 0 | 7 | 1.0000 | 12.6% | 100.0 | 19.3 | |
| 4 | 164 | 15 | 384 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 25.6 | 82.0 | |
| 5 | 267 | 19 | 2,231 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 117.4 | 267.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21 | 4.8% | 76.2% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 93 | ![]() |
1.13% | 165 | 0.5636 | 8 | ![]() |
1.16% | 0.0860 |
| 2 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 9 | ![]() |
0.11% | 3 | 3.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



Destructo [MO]
