Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | SS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
70.25% |
| Members: | 8 active members (29 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,735 | |
| Total Kills: | 64,564 | |
| Total Deaths: | 63,083 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8,071 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 52d 06:24:07h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 6d 12:48:00h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [SS]CodeBreaker+60 |
6,500 | ![]() |
18d 12:16:37h | 32,419 | ![]() |
50.21% | 24,113 | 1.34 |
| 2 | [SS]AgenT |
3,448 | ![]() |
3d 06:00:53h | 3,108 | ![]() |
4.81% | 3,823 | 0.81 |
| 3 | [SS]The WarmEvil |
3,288 | ![]() |
0d 08:15:16h | 589 | ![]() |
0.91% | 596 | 0.99 |
| 4 | [SS]Salty+70 |
2,508 | ![]() |
27d 19:47:34h | 26,756 | ![]() |
41.44% | 31,407 | 0.85 |
| 5 | [SS] Wickermonkey |
1,850 | ![]() |
0d 17:05:50h | 813 | ![]() |
1.26% | 1,274 | 0.64 |
| 6 | [SS]DerGott |
1,790 | ![]() |
0d 02:54:16h | 146 | ![]() |
0.23% | 174 | 0.84 |
| 7 | [SS]BACowboy |
1,447 | ![]() |
0d 05:01:21h | 191 | ![]() |
0.30% | 309 | 0.62 |
| 8 | [SS]itsmepj |
1,051 | ![]() |
1d 07:02:20h | 542 | ![]() |
0.84% | 1,387 | 0.39 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 136 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 4.30 | 73 | ![]() |
0.11% | 26 | ![]() |
0.29% | 0.36 | |
| 2 | 2.40 | 57 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 3.80 | 54 | ![]() |
0.08% | 9 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 50 | ![]() |
0.08% | 21 | ![]() |
0.23% | 0.42 | |
| 5 | 0.00 | 37 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 7.00 | 30 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.30 | 26 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.00 | 18 | ![]() |
0.03% | 7 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.39 | |
| 9 | 2.50 | 17 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.70 | 13 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 4.60 | 11 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 15.00 | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 10.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.00% | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0.50 | |
| 14 | 7.20 | 2 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 475 | 212 | 23,372 | 0 | 114 | 7.1250 | 44.6% | 110.2 | 4.2 | |
| 2 | 3,425 | 782 | 71,134 | 0 | 86 | 17.2000 | 22.8% | 91.0 | 39.8 | |
| 3 | 230 | 179 | 11,822 | 0 | 63 | 15.7500 | 77.8% | 66.0 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 177 | 55 | 5,500 | 0 | 37 | 6.1667 | 31.1% | 100.0 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 2,740 | 459 | 7,725 | 0 | 23 | 2.3000 | 16.8% | 16.8 | 119.1 | |
| 6 | 201 | 32 | 368 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.9% | 11.5 | 67.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 662 | 17.8% | 61.5% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 352 | 17.6% | 61.4% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 179 | 21.2% | 58.1% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 110 | 23.6% | 49.1% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 32 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 21.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 78 | ![]() |
0.12% | 70 | 1.1143 | 13 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.1667 |
| 2 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 71 | ![]() |
0.11% | 35 | 2.0286 | 8 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.1127 |
| 3 | dm_koteamv8_final | 65 | ![]() |
0.10% | 22 | 2.9545 | 8 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.1231 |
| 4 | dm_plasmatorium | 32 | ![]() |
0.05% | 8 | 4.0000 | 7 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.2188 |
| 5 | dm_snipe_eye4 | 32 | ![]() |
0.05% | 9 | 3.5556 | 10 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0.3125 |
| 6 | dm_feudal | 28 | ![]() |
0.04% | 12 | 2.3333 | 7 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.2500 |
| 7 | dm_ravenholmremakeextendet5 | 22 | ![]() |
0.03% | 16 | 1.3750 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0.0455 |
| 8 | dm_new_alcys_castle | 22 | ![]() |
0.03% | 4 | 5.5000 | 4 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0.1818 |
| 9 | dm_sniper | 17 | ![]() |
0.03% | 5 | 3.4000 | 4 | ![]() |
0.04% | 0.2353 |
| 10 | dm_vulture_final | 7 | ![]() |
0.01% | 29 | 0.2414 | 2 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0.2857 |
| 11 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 13 | 0.3077 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 12 | dm_overwatch_symbiosis_final | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 4 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 13 | dm_walmart2012_rc2 | 3 | ![]() |
0.00% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[SS]CodeBreaker+60
