Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | FJC | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
19.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (10 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 924 | |
| Total Kills: | 62 | |
| Total Deaths: | 85 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:20h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_waterworks | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [FJC] Pinouille |
924 | ![]() |
0d 01:39:20h | 62 | ![]() |
100.00% | 85 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 0.00 | 3 | ![]() |
4.84% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.80 | 2 | ![]() |
3.23% | 2 | ![]() |
20.00% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 7.30 | 1 | ![]() |
1.61% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 35 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.0% | 5.9 | 76.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 12 | 351 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 29.3 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | 10 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 100.0 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 49 | 19 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 9.7 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 22.2% | 112.5 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 52 | 9 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.3% | 13.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 33.3% | 29.2% | 37.5% | |
| 2 | 19 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_waterworks | 5 | ![]() |
8.06% | 5 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.2000 |
| 2 | dm_pueblo | 2 | ![]() |
3.23% | 5 | 0.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[FJC] Pinouille


