Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | WT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
91.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 5,778 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,957 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,561 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,957 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 22:00:36h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 22:00:36h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis Sniper Academy | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_runoff_bk_rc4 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Woody {WT} |
5,778 | ![]() |
3d 22:00:36h | 3,957 | ![]() |
100.00% | 1,561 | 2.53 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 7.30 | 13 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 4.30 | 7 | ![]() |
0.18% | 4 | ![]() |
0.55% | 0.57 | |
| 3 | 0.00 | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 2.40 | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 3.80 | 1 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 107 | 52 | 5,200 | 0 | 43 | 43.0000 | 48.6% | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 85 | 48 | 5,040 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 56.5% | 105.0 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 10 | 9 | 396 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.0% | 44.0 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 71 | 22 | 1,319 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 60.0 | 35.5 | |
| 5 | 35 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.4% | 5.6 | 35.0 | |
| 6 | 31 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 18.6% | 67.4% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 20 | 5.0% | 65.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_elea_fortress_v2 | 20 | ![]() |
0.51% | 2 | 10.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.28% | 0.1000 |
| 2 | dm_airstrike | 5 | ![]() |
0.13% | 2 | 2.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.2000 |
| 3 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | ![]() |
0.14% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



Woody {WT}
