Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | VALMET* | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
92.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 8,967 | |
| Total Kills: | 72,891 | |
| Total Deaths: | 37,340 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 72,891 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 32d 11:04:48h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 32d 11:04:48h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Lokis School of Combat | |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_spookface1L_OB | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | 3Q**VALMET** |
8,967 | ![]() |
32d 11:04:48h | 72,891 | ![]() |
100.00% | 37,340 | 1.95 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 106 times | 0 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 4.30 | 190 | ![]() |
0.26% | 44 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | ![]() |
0.07% | 15 | ![]() |
0.11% | 0.28 | |
| 3 | 3.80 | 50 | ![]() |
0.07% | 6 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.12 | |
| 4 | 2.40 | 43 | ![]() |
0.06% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 7.30 | 8 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.50 | 5 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 5 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0.20 | |
| 8 | 7.00 | 5 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.70 | 4 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 0.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 15.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,209 | 588 | 65,919 | 0 | 258 | 4.4483 | 48.6% | 112.1 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 2,822 | 753 | 18,973 | 0 | 78 | 39.0000 | 26.7% | 25.2 | 36.2 | |
| 3 | 301 | 250 | 13,770 | 0 | 66 | 11.0000 | 83.1% | 55.1 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 72 | 22 | 2,200 | 0 | 16 | 5.3333 | 30.6% | 100.0 | 4.5 | |
| 5 | 701 | 216 | 5,328 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 24.7 | 87.6 | |
| 6 | 14 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 666 | 25.2% | 49.8% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | 536 | 23.1% | 58.4% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 185 | 21.6% | 53.5% | 24.9% | |
| 4 | 163 | 27.0% | 48.5% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dm_spookface1L_OB | 225 | ![]() |
0.31% | 136 | 1.6544 | 44 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0.1956 |
| 2 | dm_porno_johnsons_house_jerk | 112 | ![]() |
0.15% | 52 | 2.1538 | 21 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0.1875 |
| 3 | dm_school_of_combat_rc4 | 27 | ![]() |
0.04% | 5 | 5.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 0.0370 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



3Q**VALMET**
